KY Region SCCA
Championship Points - Sat Jul 22 10:27:18 2017
Total Members: 201
Event # Event Name
1 2017KYSCCAPE#1KEC4-30-2017
2 2017 KYSCCA PE#2 KEC 6-25-2017
3 2017 KYSCCA PE#3 NCM 7-2-2017
4 2017 KYSCCA PE#4 KEC 7-9-2017

ss as bs cs ds es fs gs hs stf
sto sts stx str ssp asp bsp csp dsp esp
fsp camc camt cams xp cp dp ep fp smf
sm ssm cm dm em km ja jb csl gsl
p

Pos. Driver Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
as - 'A Street'
1Tm Ryan Frew 100.00 100.00
1T Eric Hauck 100.00 100.00
bs - 'B Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Dean Smith 262.41 100.00 100.00 62.41
2Tm Ann Klem 170.13 38.33 82.83 48.97
3Tm Rachel Fowler 152.25 20.00 23.97 76.53 31.75
4 m Barry Beaman 100.00 100.00
4 m Shawn Lambert 100.00 100.00
6 m Don Kelley 98.12 98.12
7 m Fikret Avdic 68.05 68.05
cs - 'C Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Ken Pierce 200.00 100.00 100.00
2Tm Eric Ruedel 172.45 100.00 72.45
3 m Jesse Reesor 171.36 57.98 81.53 31.85
4 m Stephen Lee 100.00 100.00
5 m Reuben Stahl 67.43 67.43
6 m Matthew Lantz 20.00 20.00
ds - 'D Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Nathan Coulter 282.96 100.00 82.96 100.00
2Tm Tony Morrow 100.00 100.00
3 m Armin Ghazipour 70.16 70.16
4 m Paul Holt 20.00 20.00
es - 'E Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Nick Dukes 300.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
2Tm Sonny Colston 213.55 56.56 72.04 84.95
3Tm Shawn Lonsdale 100.00 100.00
4Tm Zion Meredith 92.37 37.83 54.54
5 m Jennifer Chapman 90.59 31.40 59.19
6 m Troy Brown 70.50 70.50
7 m Scott Wright 65.59 65.59
8 m Logan Waller 58.35 20.00 38.35
9 m Joshua Proctor 20.00 20.00
9 m Derek Souleotes 20.00 20.00
fs - 'F Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Robert Bowman 210.73 68.00 78.48 64.25
2Tm Cindy Duncan 200.00 100.00 100.00
3 m Tim Hrastinski 100.00 100.00
4 m Tom Stanley 43.94 43.94
5 m Jerry Lynn 20.00 20.00
gs - 'G Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Erin Polley 273.50 100.00 79.87 93.63
2Tm Jonathan McGregor 200.00 100.00 100.00
3 m Gunnar Judd 100.00 100.00
4 m Thomas Krohn 36.07 36.07
hs - 'H Street' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Laura Harbour 180.17 80.17 100.00
2Tm Mike Janssen 100.00 100.00
3 m Aaron VerDow 68.49 68.49
4 m Kirby Brown 20.00 20.00
4 m Mike Mullins 20.00 20.00
sto - 'Street Tire Open' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Matt Moore 293.79 100.00 100.00 93.79
2Tm Craig Moulton 272.12 72.12 100.00 100.00
3T Russell Bowser 77.74 77.74
4 m Bret Combest Jr. 75.94 75.94
5 m Doug Simcox 71.95 71.95
6 m Jacob Wilkerson 44.28 24.28 20.00
7 Chassidy Christmas 20.00 20.00
sts - 'Street Touring S' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm David Hall 100.00 100.00
1Tm Justin Harbour 100.00 100.00
3 m Aaron Brown 42.92 42.92
4 m Evan Brown 20.00 20.00
stx - 'Street Touring X' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Micah Dakin 277.41 100.00 20.20 57.21 100.00
2Tm Clay Hoehler 217.65 55.45 100.00 62.20
3 m Trevor Thompson 192.20 97.74 20.00 74.46
4 m Staphanie Fields 40.00 20.00 20.00
str - 'Street Touring R' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Jacob Zimmerlee 391.18 96.98 100.00 100.00 94.20
2Tm Chris Schork 278.91 100.00 91.70 87.21
3Tm Zachary Yurt 270.35 77.88 51.11 60.88 80.48
4Tm Thomas Coyle 255.52 62.19 61.34 31.99 100.00
5Tm Sara Bauer 172.82 49.39 72.91 50.52
6 m Cole Salvo 95.73 95.73
7 m Troy Brown 87.68 87.68
8 m Dave Munsterman 83.51 83.51
9 m Michael Salvo 82.35 82.35
10 m Jennifer Chapman 71.21 37.63 33.58
11 m David Mingus 65.03 65.03
12 m Derek Carlton 63.76 20.00 20.00 23.76
13 m Michael Barnes Jr 57.44 20.00 37.44
14 m Mathew Munsterman 53.68 53.68
15 m Jared Byrd 51.10 51.10
16 m Clay Hoehler 20.00 20.00
asp - 'A Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Mason Boles 200.00 100.00 100.00
2 m Zion Meredith 100.00 100.00
3 m Armando Manzo 74.19 74.19
bsp - 'B Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Armin Ghazipour 100.00 100.00
1Tm Heath Pemberton 100.00 100.00
3 m Austin Pemberton 97.31 97.31
csp - 'C Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Joey Gumer 293.55 93.55 100.00 100.00
2Tm Scott Kimball 285.35 100.00 94.65 90.70
3 m Joseph Day 143.56 42.02 62.39 39.15
4 m Jeff Lohr 140.00 20.00 20.00 100.00
5 m Josh Murphy 103.59 20.00 39.96 43.63
6 m Rich Sinnock 79.39 20.00 20.00 39.39
dsp - 'D Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Barry Chase 200.00 100.00 100.00
2 m Josh Murphy 100.00 100.00
esp - 'E Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Joshua Spangler 100.00 100.00
fsp - 'F Street Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Andrew Buck 100.00 100.00
camc - 'Classic American C' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Russell Wood 333.89 40.41 100.00 100.00 93.48
2Tm Brian Shelley 311.56 34.97 96.68 79.91 100.00
3Tm Matt Fowler 261.96 47.73 92.06 75.57 46.60
4Tm Brian Preston 184.47 55.57 48.89 80.01
5Tm Chris Henthorne 172.98 77.41 95.57
6Tm Allen Morris 156.22 91.92 64.30
7 m Peggy Higginson 122.80 20.00 82.80 20.00
8 m Brian Jewell 98.20 20.00 51.38 26.82
9 m Jason Chinn 92.95 92.95
10 m Courtney Shelley 86.96 57.10 29.86
11 m Jessica Preston 85.00 20.00 20.00 45.00
12 m Wade Miller 65.99 20.00 45.99
13 m Larry Cotter 65.68 65.68
14 m Brandon Bray 60.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
14 m Boyd Lobb 60.00 20.00 20.00 20.00
16 m Jeff Dunnanant 48.74 48.74
17 m Chris Lee 40.00 20.00 20.00
18 Mitch Schulz 37.68 37.68
19 m Adam Williams 20.00 20.00
camt - 'Classic American T' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Andrew Scott 400.00 100.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
cams - 'Classic American S' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Steve Woods 269.92 61.09 69.37 68.29 71.17
2Tm Eric Brown 164.22 64.22 100.00
3Tm Garry Walsh 100.00 100.00
4 m Robert Armstrong 96.32 96.32
5 m Sam Moore 87.42 44.55 22.87 20.00
6 m Armandoi Manzo 67.90 67.90
7 m Todd Allison 53.86 53.86
8 m Nathan Crawley 40.00 20.00 20.00
9 m Aaron Brown 38.02 38.02
10 m Darrell LeClear 20.00 20.00
xp - 'X Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Chris Evans 200.00 100.00 100.00
2Tm Tim Fulk 199.54 65.32 100.00 34.22
3 m Matt Coleman 186.78 100.00 86.78
4 m Mitch Schulz 78.84 78.84
5 m Bryan Downs 20.00 20.00
dp - 'D Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Shawn Purcell 100.00 100.00
ep - 'E Prepared' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm John Hicks 200.00 100.00 100.00
2 m Charles Hughes 196.08 100.00 96.08
smf - 'Street Modified F' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm John Harris 100.00 100.00
sm - 'Street Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Michael Neat 284.15 100.00 91.92 92.23
2Tm Jeremy Lynn 200.00 100.00 100.00
3Tm jeff smith 152.30 57.36 43.15 51.79
4 m Daniel Allgeier 104.98 46.38 37.04 21.56
5 m Gary Crowe 100.00 100.00
6 m Joey Gumer 90.12 90.12
7 m William Campbell 20.00 20.00
7 m Gerry Lynn 20.00 20.00
ssm - 'Super Street Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Jeremy Hess 185.87 85.87 100.00
2 m John Harris 131.76 94.73 37.03
3 m Chris Howell 100.00 100.00
cm - 'C Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Nathan Steinke 289.34 100.00 94.50 94.84
2Tm Dave Melton 283.72 83.72 100.00 100.00
3Tm James Moore 181.50 90.13 91.37
4 m Mike Spence 139.26 100.00 39.26
5 m Bruce Domeck 95.62 95.62
6 m Bruce Faucett 87.90 87.90
7 m Geoff Hale 84.09 84.09
em - 'E Modified' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Bryan Downs 100.00 100.00
1Tm Rich Hughes 100.00 100.00
ja - 'Junior Kart A' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Garret Evans 200.00 100.00 100.00
2 m Kaitlyn Lambert 100.00 100.00
jb - 'Junior Kart B' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Christian Gordon 300.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 m Collin Evans 150.12 100.00 50.12
3 m Allison Lambert 20.00 20.00
p - 'Pro' Total Points E-1 E-2 E-3 E-4
1Tm Stephen Lee 157.19 57.19 100.00
2Tm Raymond Dsouza 100.00 100.00
3 m Dave Melton 92.12 92.12
4 m Nathan Steinke 85.99 85.99
5 m Chris Evans 80.74 80.74
6 m Eric Brown 45.06 45.06

Points Method: Percentage (100 - (900 x (time - time#1)/time#1))